Uitslagen 25 Januari 2019

2019
25 km
1 Bruno Guigas M NED 2.15
2 Jurgen Verstegen M NED 2.25
3 Rutger Berghout M NED 2.43
4 Maurice Wokke M NED 2.44
5 Guido Groet M NED 2.44
6 Patrick van de Veerdonk M NED 2.45
7 Albert Kunst M NED 2.48
8 Eric Knook M NED 2.56
9 Richard Hiddingh M NED 2.58
10 Willem Snel M NED 2.59
11 Jan Bijl M NED 3.03
12 Jeroen Hammink M NED 3.03
13 Leroy Schnieders M NED 3.07
14 Manon Reijnders V NED 3.09
15 Roberto van Steijn M NED 3.10
16 Rafael Krijgsman M NED 3.20
17 Dominique Frerichs M NED 3.20
18 Kirsten Cup V NED 3.21
19 Sharon Boyle V CAN 3.24
20 Rachel Alexander V NED 3.24
21 Rob van Mook M NED 3.25
22 Gineke Oosterhuis V NED 3.26
23 Jet van der Velden V NED 3.29
24 Marion Meesters V NED 3.32
25 Frank Baltus M NED 3.36
26 André Stoffer M NED 3.43
27 Joke Hoed V NED 3.44
28 Jeroen Kranendonk M NED 3.49
29 Jesse Toet M NED 3.49
30 Erik Vogelzang M NED 3.49
50 KM
1 Irene Kinnegim NED V 4.05 75 km
2 Peter Ligthart NED M 4.35 75 km
3 Niall Duncan IRL M 4.45 75 km
4 Johan Postma NED M 4.51 50 km
5 Jan-Willem Schutte NED M 4.52 50 km
6 Ruben Vlaander NED M 4.54 50 km
7 Gerben Oevermans NED M 5.00 50 km
8 Christian Bakker NED M 5.17 50 km
9 Daan Glorie NED M 5.22 50 km
10 Matthijs Kallenberg NED M 5.25 75 km
11 Sebastiaan Kemps NED M 5.25 50 km
12 FJ Brouwer NED M 5.28 50 km
13 Arjan Muthert NED M 5.29 75 km
14 Harry Bleeker NED M 5.30 50 km
15 Esther Kalkman NED V 5.30 50 km
16 Peter de Krijger NED M 5.36 75 km
17 Timo Berkenbosch NED M 5.39 75 km
18 Ed Laurentzen NED M 5.45 75 km
19 René Schoen NED M 5.45 75 km
20 Andre Vreeken NED M 5.52 75 km
21 Maarten Moerman NED M 5.52 75 km
22 Michiel Taminiau NED M 5.53 50 km
23 Frank Harreman NED M 5.55 75 km
24 Berry Snoeren NED M 5.55 75 km
25 Gert-Jan Embrechts NED M 5.55 75 km
26 Marcel de Vries NED M 5.57 50 km
27 Yoni Pronk NED V 5.57 50 km
28 Mark Wolf NED M 5.58 50 km
29 Bas Vlaming NED M 6.06 50 km
30 Davide Ceolin ITA M 6.07 75 km
31 Matthieu Magielsen NED M 6.10 50 km
32 Renata Vermeulen NED V 6.10 50 km
33 Andre Marrenga NED M 6.10 50 km
34 Martijn Hoek NED M 6.10 50 km
35 Patrick Herlé NED M 6.16 50 km
36 Nico Karens NED M 6.16 50 km
37 Diderik Bierens de Haan NED M 6.18 50 km
38 Duco Bijleveld NED M 6.22 50 km
39 Patrick Mulders NED M 6.24 50 km
40 Tom Maessen NED M 6.25 75 km
41 Meta Sipkens NED V 6.27 75 km
42 Remco Marchand NED M 6.37 50 km
43 Jan J.J. Kaldenbach NED M 6.37 50 km
44 Eelco Teesink NED M 6.40 75 km
45 Joost Dekkers NED M 6.40 75 km
46 Ketura Sikken NED V 6.41 50 km
47 Endy Kasanardjo NED M 6.45 75 km
48 Marlon Voorn NED M 6.46 50 km
49 Bert Koens NED M 6.55 50 km
50 Harrie Hendrickx NED M 6.58 75 km
51 Edwin Castelein NED M 7.05 50 km
52 Paul Alvarez NED M 7.09 50 km
53 Tjitze Postma NED M 7.10 75 km
54 Wiesje Elfferich NED V 7.10 75 km
55 Alex Schaap NED M 7.23 75 km
56 Danny Hajos NED M 7.27 50 km
57 Ellen Stoevelaar NED V 7.27 50 km
58 Marc van de Kaa NED M 7.30 50 km
59 Erik Kemper NED M 7.30 50 km
60 Wojslaw Rubisz NED M 7.40 50 km
61 Heiko Lampe GER M 7.42 75 km
62 Katie Unoki JPN V 7.58 75 km
63 Joop Werson NED M 8.00 75 km
64 Arjan Breugem NED M 8.00 50 km
65 Sjaak Schipper NED M 9.15 50 km
75 km

1 Hinke Schokker V NED 7.50
1 Anton Slagers M NED 7.50
3 István Kiss M HUN 8.46
4 Peter van der Heijden M NED 9.07
5 Sjirk Overal M NED 9.26
6 Richard Dreijer M NED 9.32
7 Lisenka Beenders V NED 9.36
8 Gurbe van der Schaaf M NED 9.54
9 Sander Borsje M NED 9.56
9 Bas de Boer M NED 9.56
11 Renske Vermeulen V NED 10.32
11 Ernst Jan Vermeulen M NED 10.32
13 Aede Bakker M NED 10.37
14 Laurence O’Dwyer M IRL 10.39
14 Bence Bernáth M HUN 10.39
16 Guido Mols M NED 10.49
17 Marco Hartman M NED 11.31