2018

Uitslag 2018 (op basis van netto tijd).

Dutch Coast Ultra Run by Night:

Ranking Bib Name Gross time Net. time Race
1 76 Peter Tas 02:00:52 02:00:52 25KM
2 69 Bas Wind 02:03:53 02:03:50 25KM
3 80 Gerrit Brommer 02:04:37 02:04:37 25KM
4 78 Peter Keet 02:07:15 02:07:15 25KM
5 89 Gewin vos 02:10:05 02:10:03 25KM
6 81 Jurgen Verstegen 02:10:14 02:10:10 25KM
7 70 Jessica Mitchell 02:25:07 02:24:52 25KM
8 88 Johan Hennipman 02:25:06 02:24:58 25KM
9 75 Fabian Blokzijl 02:26:27 02:26:09 25KM
10 72 Elsemieke Fritzsche 02:26:28 02:26:12 25KM
11 86 Peter Plomp 02:33:22 02:33:15 25KM
12 73 Maikel Laureijssen 02:43:36 02:43:30 25KM
13 92 Patrick van de veerdonk 02:45:21 02:45:11 25KM
14 82 Arjan Dekker 02:49:19 02:49:07 25KM
15 34 Linda Lafeber 02:51:54 02:51:49 25KM
16 91 Arnout Verwaaij 02:56:58 02:56:39 25KM
17 96 Erik Kemper 03:02:19 03:01:58 25KM
18 97 Karin Welters 03:09:06 03:08:49 25KM
19 99 Roland Chrobok 03:11:15 03:11:03 25KM
20 84 Christine Rotsaert 03:15:01 03:14:44 25KM
21 83 Robert van der Meulen 03:15:01 03:14:45 25KM
22 93 Dawid Plewinski 03:35:01 03:34:51 25KM
Ranking Bib Name Gross time Net. time Race
1 126 Gerard Verveer 04:23:06 04:22:58 50KM
2 114 Gurbe van der Schaaf 05:11:28 05:11:23 50KM
3 132 Wouter Starren 05:12:42 05:12:26 50KM
4 131 Bas Wartenbergh 05:12:44 05:12:27 50KM
5 113 Bas de Boer 05:15:34 05:15:21 50KM
6 102 Kamil Smolenski 05:27:48 05:27:37 50KM
7 51 Tom Maessen 05:28:58 05:28:42 50KM
8 141 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf 05:38:00 05:37:48 50KM
9 127 Sjors van Noort 05:44:18 05:44:14 50KM
10 9 Tom van der Veldt 05:47:44 05:47:37 50KM
11 128 Bauke Vriesema 05:52:00 05:51:48 50KM
12 8 Marco Ghiglioni 05:52:29 05:52:19 50KM
13 44 Matthieu Magielsen 05:55:42 05:55:31 50KM
14 115 Erwin Kater 05:57:41 05:57:41 50KM
15 117 Eddy van der geest 05:57:58 05:57:53 50KM
16 106 Sander Borsje 05:58:28 05:58:15 50KM
17 105 Hugo Vloon 05:58:33 05:58:20 50KM
18 130 Meta Sipkens 06:02:15 06:02:12 50KM
19 24 Rene kromkamp 06:07:35 06:07:28 50KM
20 129 Victor Ader 06:07:57 06:07:42 50KM
21 139 Annie Oostenbrink 06:12:24 06:12:18 50KM
22 112 Danny Hajos 06:14:55 06:14:43 50KM
23 120 René van der Willigen 06:20:53 06:20:40 50KM
24 25 Herman Ebbekink 06:42:55 06:42:36 50KM
25 47 Eelco Teesink 06:43:00 06:42:45 50KM
26 143 Angela Schulingkamp 06:44:28 06:44:25 50KM
27 4 Pascal van Wees 06:48:58 06:48:52 50KM
28 122 Marlon Voorn 06:50:35 06:50:26 50KM
29 138 Martin Halfwerk 06:53:00 06:52:55 50KM
30 133 Aiko Haak 06:59:08 06:58:54 50KM
31 59 Jan Fokke Oosterhof 06:59:10 06:58:56 50KM
32 15 John Ossendorp 07:02:35 07:02:35 50KM
33 42 George Nijhoff 07:11:24 07:11:07 50KM
34 40 Mark Pijl 07:50:01 07:49:50 50KM
35 107 Suzan Haring-Piersma 08:15:01 08:14:51 50KM
Ranking Bib Name Gross time Net. time Race
1 36 Dennis Ariens 06:57:01 06:56:51 75KM
2 65 Bob van der Weg 07:33:31 07:33:29 75KM
3 53 Mark Kromeich 08:29:11 08:29:03 75KM
4 12 Mike Bruce 09:01:34 09:01:16 75KM
5 37 Linda Voets 09:29:21 09:29:13 75KM
6 23 Bastiaan Winkelaar 09:40:32 09:40:25 75KM
7 207 Gerben Oevermans. 09:40:34 09:40:26 75KM
8 50 Tom de Jong 09:40:41 09:40:37 75KM
9 64 Arie van der Steen 09:40:52 09:40:42 75KM
10 57 Richard Spijkers 10:04:18 10:04:09 75KM
11 54 Hannah Wielenga 10:11:25 10:11:05 75KM
12 46 Jacolien Schreuder 10:11:21 10:11:06 75KM
13 35 Davide Ceolin 10:22:34 10:22:31 75KM
14 26 Dick Abee 10:26:14 10:26:14 75KM
15 20 Endy Kasanardjo 10:31:50 10:31:28 75KM
16 39 Marijcke Toussaint 10:43:26 10:43:15 75KM
17 56 Monica Dekker 10:43:23 10:43:19 75KM
18 55 Berry Snoeren 10:43:24 10:43:21 75KM
19 66 Marco Hartman 10:59:36 10:59:13 75KM
20 67 Harrie Hendrickx 11:05:48 11:05:43 75KM
21 60 Chris snaphaan 11:15:58 11:15:58 75KM
22 41 Mervyn Brookson 11:16:16 11:16:11 75KM
23 1 Wilko Koning 11:16:23 11:16:15 75KM
24 58 Dick Schenkelaars 11:24:15 11:24:00 75KM
25 27 Gerik Mik 11:38:26 11:38:03 75KM
26 48 Filippos Chatzimichail 11:38:22 11:38:15 75KM
27 193 Katie Unoki 12:49:51 12:49:46 75KM
28 212 Dave Peppelaar 12:53:56 12:53:43 75KM
Ranking Bib Name Gross time Net. time Race
1 10 Irene Kinnegim 09:26:41 09:26:41 100KM
2 124 Steven Vanmolecot 12:05:11 12:05:11 100KM
3 22 Timo Berkenbosch 12:20:27 12:20:26 100KM
4 3 Jonathan Koutstaal 12:21:08 12:20:50 100KM
5 119 Simone Durry 12:52:18 12:52:09 100KM
6 2 Richard Dreijer 13:23:16 13:23:06 100KM
7 191 Heiko Lampe 13:29:14 13:29:07 100KM
8 6 René Schoen 13:42:20 13:42:14 100KM
9 198 Laurence O’Dwyer 13:50:32 13:50:28 100KM
10 14 Jacqueline Gottowik 13:51:20 13:51:14 100KM
11 28 Tim Weißbach 13:51:35 13:51:29 100KM
12 77 Marc Falkenstein 13:51:38 13:51:31 100KM
13 11 Lisenka Beenders 15:03:01 15:02:41 100KM
14 16 Renske Vermeulen 15:03:01 15:02:41 100KM
15 18 Christiaan Diem 15:05:01 15:04:43 100KM
16 5 Nieves Urtubia Saldias 15:07:01 15:06:59 100KM
17 21 Roger Kempinski 15:10:01 15:09:46 100KM