uitslagen 2020

1 Alexander Groot M NED 26 km 2.28
2 Gerrit Brommer M NED 26 km 2.43
3 Hanno Zandee M NED 26 km 2.50
3 Victor Ader M NED 26 km 2.50
5 Yuri Limmen M NED 26 km 2.52
6 Serge Olde M NED 26 km 2.53
6 Dirc Olde M NED 26 km 2.53
6 Maarten Vrancken M NED 26 km 2.53
6 Mark Rood M NED 26 km 2.53
6 Rutger Bruinink M NED 26 km 2.53
11 Raymond Wolthers M NED 26 km 2.54
12 Ruben van Duuren M NED 26 km 2.55
12 Frans Brouwer M NED 26 km 2.55
14 Melle Ketting M NED 26 km 2.56
14 Myron Jacobs M NED 26 km 2.56
16 Maarten Storm M NED 26 km 2.57
16 Meindert van der Wolf M NED 26 km 2.57
16 Johan van der Kooi M NED 26 km 2.57
19 Inge Wajer W NED 26 km 3.05
19 Sander Kunst M NED 26 km 3.05
19 Gijs van Gils M NED 26 km 3.05
22 Addie van der Vleuten M NED 26 km 3.06
22 Margret Warmenhoven W NED 26 km 3.06
22 Patrick Herlé M NED 26 km 3.06
25 Alexander Nijman M NED 26 km 3.10
26 Martin van Druten M NED 26 km 3.14
26 Robin Kok M NED 26 km 3.14
26 Pieter den Edel M NED 26 km 3.14
29 Christiaan Diem M NED 26 km 3.15
29 Barry Meruma M NED 26 km 3.15
29 Sandra Medendorp W NED 26 km 3.15
32 Maarten Moerman M NED 26 km 3.17
33 Sebastiaan Munter M NED 26 km 3.18
34 Ritchie Peperkoorn M NED 26 km 3.19
35 Jaap de Graaf M NED 26 km 3.20
35 Nanne van der Veer M NED 26 km 3.20
37 Maurice Wokke M NED 26 km 3.21
37 Albert Kunst M NED 26 km 3.21
37 Dave Elbers M NED 26 km 3.21
40 Mark Fakkeldij M NED 26 km 3.23
41 Jeroen Hammink M NED 26 km 3.27
41 Bert Koens M NED 26 km 3.27
43 Lars Knijnenburg M NED 26 km 3.28
44 Iris Schiebergen W NED 26 km 3.30
44 Martin Groen M NED 26 km 3.30
44 Rafaël Krijgsman M NED 26 km 3.30
44 Tineke de Groot W NED 26 km 3.30
44 Paul Dirks M NED 26 km 3.30
44 Leo Mayer M NED 26 km 3.30
50 Marc van de Kaa M NED 26 km 3.32
50 Danny Hajos M NED 26 km 3.32
50 Simone Prins W NED 26 km 3.32
53 Gert Pellinkoft M NED 26 km 3.37
54 Jeroen Linting M NED 26 km 3.40
55 Gert-Jan Schotanus M NED 26 km 3.49
55 Jaco van Eck M NED 26 km 3.49
55 Remko van Vugt M NED 26 km 3.49
58 MOnique Kramer W NED 26 km 3.52
58 Rob Van Vegten M NED 26 km 3.52
60 Erik Kemper M NED 26 km 4.00
60 Marco Hartman M NED 26 km 4.00
60 Esther de Joode W NED 26 km 4.00
63 Arnout Verwaaij M NED 26 km 4.05
64 David Meijeren M NED 26 km 4.20
64 Joris Slagter M NED 26 km 4.20
64 Meta Sipkens W NED 26 km 4.20
67 Sjaak Schipper W NED 26 km 4.29
67 Ketura Sikken M NED 26 km 4.29
67 Gerard Pijnenburg M NED 26 km 4.29
70 Joe Kelbel M GER 26 km 4.55
71 Dave Peppelaar M NED 26 km 5.00
  Geoffrey Bruurmijn M NED 26 km DNF
  John Ossendorp M NED 26 km DNF
  • 50 km
1Przemyslaw PodolskiMsenPOL50 km5.25
1Robin PulsM40NED50 km5.25
3Peter TasM45NED50 km5.34
4Bart EigenhuisM50NED50 km6.11
4Bas van VeenM45NED50 km6.11
6Sander BoonM40NED50 km6.12
6Paul KoopmanM55NED50 km6.12
8Jelle WillemsMsenNED50 km6.14
9Bas VlamingM35NED50 km6.23
10Harry BleekerM55NED50 km6.27
11Harold VrielinkM45NED50 km6.28
12Jilke FolmerM35NED50 km6.35
13Martijn CroonM40NED50 km6.36
14Arie van der SteenM55NED50 km6.37
15Mitchell HamelijnckMsenNED50 km6.38
16Arjan SteenhuisM50NED50 km6.42
17Shiva ZanoliW40NED50 km6.49
18Sebastiaan KempsM35NED50 km6.56
19Jantine GeurkenW35NED50 km7.06
20Jan DuikerM50NED50 km7.06
21Jos van der KooijM45NED50 km7.13
21Remco ClaijM45NED50 km7.13
23Tsjeard HofstraM35NED50 km7.20
24Daan van BreeM40NED50 km7.24
25Claudia WehnertW40GER50 km7.51
26Haiko MargesMsenNED50 km8.04
27Marlon VoornM50NED50 km8.16
28Harold LintsenM45NED50 km9.07
29Luud van der HamM55NED50 km9.12
29Wojslaw RubiszM40POL50 km9.12
31Yvonne KroesW50NED50 km9.23
32Gerik MikM55NED50 km10.07
  • 55 km
1Wilse Graveland M35NED55 km5.26
2Bas de Boer M45NED55 km5.31
3Sander Borsje M40NED55 km5.38
4Robin Kinsbergen M50NED55 km5.48
5René Schoen  M50NED55 km5.55
6Peter van Eylen M40BEL55 km6.00
7Robert Boersma M50NED55 km6.10
8Monica Dekker W35NED55 km6.21
8Berry Snoeren M40NED55 km6.21
10François Flisijn M55NED55 km6.29
11Frank Harreman M50NED55 km6.36
12Martijn Hoek M35NED55 km6.58
13Ferry Bervoets M50NED55 km7.32
13Denise Schreurs WsenNED55 km7.32
  • 80 km
1Werner Roels M40BEL80 km8.40
2Marc Laeven M55NED80 km8.52
3Bram Ottenhof MsenNED80 km9.06
4Jonathan Koutstaal M40NED80 km9.15
5Eddy (Aede) Bakker M55NED80 km11.50
6Sameena van der Mijden   WsenNED80 km12.09
7Raimond Peters    M45NED80 km12.09
7Arjan Breugem M40NED80 km12.15
9Daniel Eagles MsenGBR80 km12.30
  • 105 km
1Jeroen Duin M40NED105 km13.31
2Arnold Bredewolt M45NED105 km13.34
3Bas Haasnoot M40NED105 km13.56
4Arjan MuthertM45NED105 km14.55
5Heiko Lampe M40GER105 km15.04
6Mike (Michael) Bruce M45NED105 km15.26
7Arjan Kuijs M40NED105 km15.34
8Guido Mols M40NED105 km15.35
9Joost Dekkers M50NED105 km16.30
10Johan Wander M55NED105 km16.44
11Sant Khajo M40NED105 km16.53
12Jos Stuyt M60NED105 km17.52
13Katie (Katsura) Unoki W50JPN105 km18.12
14David Repko MsenNED105 km18.23
  • 130 km
1Richard Dreijer M40NED130 km19.26
2Ernst Jan Vermeulen M55NED130 km20.29
2Renske Vermeulen W55NED130 km20.29

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *